|
Post by kino on Oct 25, 2007 21:09:41 GMT
|
|
|
Post by Anasazie on Nov 30, 2008 11:45:43 GMT
1. Strange Days (1995) 5/10 2. Point Break (1991) 3/10
I think i've seen Blue Steel and Near Dark too, but not 100% sure as it would've been years ago.
|
|
|
Post by theundergroundman on Mar 8, 2010 16:14:37 GMT
1. The Hurt Locker (2009) - [blue]5/10[/blue] 2. K-19: The Widowmaker (2002) - [blue]4/10[/blue]
|
|